March 2018

Data Luogo Evento Start list
18 Domenica Treviso (TV) 103^ Popolarissima
Internazionale
1) MANFREDA
2) POZZI
3) RIVELLINI
4) POLGA
5) CARRARA
6) ARALDI
7) ALBERTO

RISERVE:
1) Sartorello
2) Mennuni
24 Sabato Mordano - Bologna Strade Bianche di Romagna
Nazionale
1) CALDERON
2) POZZI
3) MENNUNI
4) SARTORELLO
5) CARRARA
6) ARALDI
7) ALBERTO

RISERVE:
1) Rivellini
2) Polga
25 Domenica Sovizzo (VI) 52^ Piccola Sanremo
Nazionale
1) POZZI
2) CARRARA
3) RIVELLINI
4) POLGA
5) SARTORELLO
6) MENNUNI

RISERVE:
1) Araldi
2) Calderon

April 2018

Data Luogo Evento Start list
01 Domenica Ravenna (RA) XLIII Coppa Caduti di Reda
Regionale
1) MANFREDA
2) POZZI
3) RIVELLINI
4) CARRARA
5) ARALDI
6) ALBERTO
7) MENNUNI
8) SARTORELLO

RISERVE:
1) Calderon
02 Lunedì Verona (VR) 73° Trofeo G. Visentini
Regionale
1) POLGA
08 Domenica Bionde di Salizzole (VR) 74^ Vicenza Bionde
Nazionale
1) MANFREDA
2) RIVELLINI
3) POLGA
4) ARALDI

RISERVE:
Calderon
08 Domenica Biella (BI) 22° Giro della Provincia di Biella
Nazionale
1) POZZI
2) CARRARA
3) ALBERTO
4) SARTORELLO
5) MENNUNI
14 Sabato Busseto (PR) 69^ Milano-Busseto
Nazionale U23
1) POZZI
2) RIVELLINI
3) POLGA
4) CARRARA
5) ARALDI

RISERVE:
1) Sartorello
2) Calderon
22 Domenica San Vendemiano
(TV)
11° Trofeo città San Vendemiano
Internazionale U23
1) POZZI
2) CARRARA
3) RIVELLINI
4) ARALDI
5) POLGA
6) SARTORELLO
7) MENNUNI

RISERVE:
1) Calderon
25 Mercoledì Nerviano (MI) 72^ Coppa Caduti Nervianesi
Regionale
1) MANFREDA
2) CARRARA
3) RIVELLINI
4) ARALDI
5) SARTORELLO
6) MENNUNI
7) CALDERON

RISERVE:
1) Pozzi
2) Alberto

May 2018

Data Luogo Evento Start list
05 Sabato Castellucchio (MN) Gp. Comune di Castellucchio
Regionale
1) MANFREDA
2) RIVELLINI
3) CARRARA
4) ARALDI
5) CALDERON
6) SARTORELLO
7) MENNUNI

RISERVE:
1) Pozzi
06 Domenica Cremona (CR) 52^ Circuito del Porto
Internazionale
1) MANFREDA
2) POZZI
3) RIVELLINI
4) CARRARA
5) ARALDI
6) MENNUNI
7) SARTORELLO

RISERVE:
1) Calderon
13 Domenica Carrara (MS) 31° G.P. Industrie del Marmo
Internazionale
1) POZZI
2) MENNUNI
3) ARALDI
4) RIVELLINI
5) CARRARA

RISERVE:
1) Sartorello
20 Domenica Sesto Cremonese (CR) 36° GP Sportivi Sestesi
Regionale
1) CARRARA
2) ALBERTO
3) SARTORELLO
4) MENNUNI
26 Sabato Valdarno (AR) 5° Memorial Daniele Tortoli
Nazionale
1) POZZI
2) CARRARA
3) RIVELLINI
4) SARTORELLO
5) MENNUNI

RISERVE:
1) Calderon
2) Pozzi
27 Domenica Pregnana (MI) 14° Trofeo Larghi G.A.M
Regionale
1) CARRARA
2) ALBERTO
3) SARTORELLO
4) CALDERON

June 2018

July 2018

August 2018

September 2018

October 2018